Licensed to Upper Dublin Aquatic Club      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/11/2013
                   UD Masters Fall Harvest Meet - 11/10/2013                   
                                Combined Events                                
 
                               Women  Pentathlon                               
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Booth, Gretchen 43      SVY-8     3:43.51  1:18.00    34.12    35.40    45.24    30.75
      2 Giurtino, Donna 33      1776-8    3:46.57  1:19.33    35.11    38.60    42.38    31.15
      3 Della Guardia, Jennifer SVY-8     3:47.69  1:19.44    35.01    36.47    45.36    31.41
      4 Burke, Barbara 52       1776-8    4:00.75  1:26.13    36.81    41.13    42.98    33.70
      5 Sadowski, Susan 46      CBFY-8    4:20.61  1:32.06    39.48    43.54    49.60    35.93
      6 Jastremski, Janet 65    1776-8    4:49.60  1:42.46    45.99    49.03    54.37    37.75
      - Fairman, Abigail 36     REDT-6         NA       NT       NT    43.35       NT       NT
      - Wolff, Melinda S 60     1776-8         NA       NT       NT       NT    41.84    33.13
      - Sosnowski, Diana 46     1776-8         NA       NT       NT    40.67       NT    34.36
      - Chialastri, Kate 26     FINS-8         NA       NT    32.28       NT       NT       NT
      - Graf, Susan 50          CBFY-8         NA       NT       NT    45.70       NT    38.48
      - Dougherty, Erin 31      REDT-6         NA       NT       NT       NT    42.90    34.74
      - Watts, Sue 59           1776-8         NA       NT       NT       NT       NT    36.11
      - Okun, Judy 51           BCCM-8         NA       NT       NT       NT       NS       NS
      - Carson, June 65         NEM-2          NA       NT       NT       NT    50.64       NT
      - Plimpton, Hannah 28     1776-8         NA  1:28.90       NT       NT    43.46       NT
      - Cosgrove, Katie 32      GMUP-10        NA  1:23.11       NT    39.11       NT       NT
      - Figenshu, Susan 58      1776-8         NA  1:48.00    41.26    45.39       NT    36.63
      - Gipprich, Kelly H 31    1776-8         NA       DQ       NT       NT       NT       NT
      - Smith, Jessica 35       1776-8         NA       NT       NT       NT       NT       NT
      - Woods, Tina 56          1776-8         NA       NT       NS    49.14    51.94    38.76
      - Sommer, Lisa 44         SVY-8          NA  1:34.95       NT    41.99    46.00    37.70
      - Smith, Jessica 35       SVY-8          NA  1:23.03       NT    39.54    42.80    32.14
 
                                Men  Pentathlon                                
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR
==============================================================================================
      1 McCarthy, Matt 22       1776-8    2:55.45  1:01.34    26.96    28.08    33.91    25.16
      2 Hiltabiddle, Steve 47   1776-8    3:09.91  1:07.43    27.51    32.02    36.55    26.40
      3 Sangmeister, Gary 42    SVY-8     3:14.15  1:09.47    29.09    34.77    34.30    26.52
      4 Steel, Tom 57           1776-8    3:17.21  1:10.15    30.40    31.71    37.06    27.89
      5 Morozin, Joe 53         PAFC-8    3:25.69  1:12.28    32.46    34.52    38.53    27.90
      6 Dougherty, Steve P 62   1776-8    3:33.26  1:14.46    32.53    36.65    38.69    30.93
      7 Stoudt, Tom 43          1776-8    3:37.08  1:16.54    31.92    37.05    41.47    30.10
      8 Matz, Michael 52        PAFC-8    3:47.99  1:20.00    33.69    37.50    44.75    32.05
      9 McCarthy, John 54       1776-8    3:50.83  1:20.98    36.61    41.05    42.50    29.69
     10 Jacoby, David 47        CBFY-8    4:02.25  1:24.47    38.02    39.92    45.42    34.42
     11 Platt, Jay 66           PAFC-8    4:12.76  1:30.99    42.07    40.86    43.80    35.04
     12 Fry, Alfred A 45        UNAT      6:17.58  2:11.86  1:08.73  1:12.20    57.51    47.28
      - Kohl, Mark 42           SVY-8          NA       NT       NT       NT    38.86       NT
      - Runyon, Jerry 75        BLU-14         NA       NT       NT       NT    54.49       NT
      - Keyser, Brian 57        1776-8         NA       NT       NT       NT    35.83    30.67
      - Clark, Garrett L 35     UNAT           NA       NT       NT       NT       NS       NT
      - Burns, Ken 48           UNAT           NA       NT    31.91       NT       NT    27.93
      - Majeske, Andrew 52      1776-8         NA       NT       NT    34.78       NT    29.81
      - Williamson, Dave 49     1776-8         NA  1:18.45    33.38       NT       NT       NT
      - Ryan, James 61          GSM-7          NA       NT       NT       NT    43.41       NT
      - Stevens, Craig 60       1776-8         NA       NT       NT       NT       NT    30.08
      - Schmidt, Joseph 48      1776-8         NA       NT       NT       NT       NT       NT
      - Gallagher, Mark 37      1776-8         NA       NT       NT       NT       NT    28.74
      - Rosser, Bob 53          UNAT           NA       NT       NT       NT    51.55       NS
      - Tulenko, Tom 71         1776-8         NA       NT       NT       NT       NT    35.55
      - WuShanley, Ying 55      UNAT           NA       NT       NT       NT    35.51    30.71
      - McElroy, Frank 65       GSM-7          NA  1:18.63       NT       NT       NT       NT
      - Miksa, Davide (Dave) 38 CBFY-8         NA  1:15.14       NT       NT    35.28    27.54
      - Rees, Greg 44           SVY-8          NA  1:04.69    27.11    29.17       NT       NT
      - Coler, Matthew 33       SVY-8          NA  1:08.53    30.63       NT       NT    26.39
      - Krelovich, Keith 40     1776-8         NA  1:08.89       NT       NT       NT       NT
      - Carpenter, Alex 33      1776-8         NA  1:07.57    29.10       NT       NT       NT
      - Sweeney, Paul 62        1776-8         NA  1:24.55       NT       NT       NT       NT
      - Lipin, Ilya 32          UNAT           NA  1:10.03    29.66       NT       NT       NT
      - Ellis, Joel 55          UNAT           NA  1:16.18    32.71       NS       NT       NT
      - Boyd, Richard 42        UNAT           NA  1:26.04    36.51       NT       NT       NT
      - Crossland, Jerry 57     1776-8         NA  1:13.15       NT    33.68       NT    28.56
      - Charles, Brad H 57      UNAT           NA       NS       NS       NS       NS       NS
      - Barnes, Thomas 36       UNAT           NA  1:33.82       NT       NT       NT    35.46
      - Deacle, Scott 38        UNAT           NA       NS       NT       NS       NS       NS