Licensed to Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/12/2014 05:57 PM
                  UD Masters January Freeze Meet - 1/12/2014                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohorn, Heather D         26 Fins Aquatics Cl-8   5:22.32    5:21.88  
                  28.12       58.61 (30.49)     1:30.49 (31.88)     2:02.69 (32.20)
        2:35.56 (32.87)     3:08.24 (32.68)     3:41.44 (33.20)     4:14.57 (33.13)
        4:47.96 (33.39)     5:21.88 (33.92)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Caroline           43 Fins Aquatics Cl-8   6:51.00    6:45.68  
                  36.04     1:15.17 (39.13)     1:55.85 (40.68)     2:36.91 (41.06)
        3:18.96 (42.05)     4:00.46 (41.50)     4:42.62 (42.16)     5:23.98 (41.36)
        6:05.66 (41.68)     6:45.68 (40.02)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Aliza            41 Unattached DV-8      7:30.00    6:55.11  
                  35.97     1:15.40 (39.43)     1:56.71 (41.31)     2:38.93 (42.22)
        3:21.32 (42.39)     4:03.79 (42.47)     4:46.97 (43.18)     5:29.88 (42.91)
        6:13.04 (43.16)     6:55.11 (42.07)                                        
  3 Baker, Maribeth           40 Spring Valley YM-8   7:00.00    7:07.48  
                  36.72     1:17.84 (41.12)     2:00.58 (42.74)     2:44.19 (43.61)
        3:28.29 (44.10)     4:12.39 (44.10)     4:56.45 (44.06)     5:40.81 (44.36)
        6:24.51 (43.70)     7:07.48 (42.97)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               48 Colonials 1776-8     5:33.35    5:34.25  
                  31.02     1:04.50 (33.48)     1:38.41 (33.91)     2:12.42 (34.01)
        2:46.10 (33.68)     3:20.08 (33.98)     3:53.97 (33.89)     4:28.02 (34.05)
        5:01.49 (33.47)     5:34.25 (32.76)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           52 Colonials 1776-8     6:15.15    6:10.23  
                  34.00     1:10.54 (36.54)     1:48.03 (37.49)     2:25.66 (37.63)
        3:03.37 (37.71)     3:40.96 (37.59)     4:18.77 (37.81)     4:56.80 (38.03)
        5:34.16 (37.36)     6:10.23 (36.07)                                        
  2 Saucy, Stephanie          50 Colonials 1776-8     6:45.00    6:31.74  
                  35.25     1:12.33 (37.08)     1:51.25 (38.92)     2:31.16 (39.91)
        3:11.32 (40.16)     3:52.20 (40.88)     4:32.70 (40.50)     5:13.13 (40.43)
        5:53.56 (40.43)     6:31.74 (38.18)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Sue                59 Colonials 1776-8     6:49.97    6:53.46  
                  38.30     1:19.58 (41.28)     2:01.96 (42.38)     2:44.44 (42.48)
        3:27.27 (42.83)     4:09.77 (42.50)     4:52.16 (42.39)     5:34.03 (41.87)
        6:15.27 (41.24)     6:53.46 (38.19)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boris, Joseph             34 Spring Valley YM-8   5:40.10    5:37.32  
                  29.93     1:02.47 (32.54)     1:36.30 (33.83)     2:10.72 (34.42)
        2:45.30 (34.58)     3:20.12 (34.82)     3:54.68 (34.56)     4:29.23 (34.55)
        5:04.00 (34.77)     5:37.32 (33.32)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Chris               39 Spring Valley YM-8   5:35.00    5:30.11  
                  29.92     1:01.02 (31.10)     1:33.38 (32.36)     2:06.24 (32.86)
        2:39.48 (33.24)     3:13.05 (33.57)     3:46.19 (33.14)     4:20.33 (34.14)
        4:55.27 (34.94)     5:30.11 (34.84)                                        
  2 Patterson, Thomas J       36 Colonials 1776-8     5:45.00    5:50.22  
                                                                        2:13.73 ( )
        2:48.90 (35.17)     3:24.78 (35.88)     4:01.23 (36.45)     4:38.10 (36.87)
        5:14.50 (36.40)     5:50.22 (35.72)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrop, Jim               42 Spring Valley YM-8   5:12.80    5:18.70  
                  28.96       59.92 (30.96)     1:31.68 (31.76)     2:03.34 (31.66)
        2:35.66 (32.32)     3:08.07 (32.41)     3:40.82 (32.75)     4:14.19 (33.37)
        4:47.03 (32.84)     5:18.70 (31.67)                                        
  2 Krelovich, Keith          40 Colonials 1776-8     5:25.00    5:24.03  
                  28.43       59.93 (31.50)     1:31.96 (32.03)     2:04.61 (32.65)
        2:37.38 (32.77)     3:10.56 (33.18)     3:44.05 (33.49)     4:17.46 (33.41)
        4:51.04 (33.58)     5:24.03 (32.99)                                        
  3 Sangmeister, Gary         42 Spring Valley YM-8   5:52.81    5:48.26  
                  30.81     1:05.16 (34.35)     1:40.66 (35.50)     2:16.67 (36.01)
        2:52.24 (35.57)     3:28.04 (35.80)     4:03.62 (35.58)     4:39.37 (35.75)
        5:14.58 (35.21)     5:48.26 (33.68)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeomans, Scott            49 Garden State Mas-7   5:24.00    5:19.91  
                  29.31     1:01.23 (31.92)     1:33.31 (32.08)     2:05.50 (32.19)
        2:37.95 (32.45)     3:10.69 (32.74)     3:43.62 (32.93)     4:16.58 (32.96)
        4:48.90 (32.32)     5:19.91 (31.01)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemmerle, Jamie           58 Colonials 1776-8     5:35.00    5:34.84  
                  30.72     1:04.31 (33.59)     1:39.04 (34.73)     2:13.70 (34.66)
        2:47.98 (34.28)     3:22.29 (34.31)     3:56.67 (34.38)     4:30.94 (34.27)
        5:03.65 (32.71)     5:34.84 (31.19)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               61 Garden State Mas-7   6:30.50    6:13.78  
                  33.44     1:09.55 (36.11)     1:46.59 (37.04)     2:24.73 (38.14)
        3:03.09 (38.36)     3:41.71 (38.62)     4:20.69 (38.98)     4:59.55 (38.86)
        5:37.23 (37.68)     6:13.78 (36.55)                                        
  2 Levine, Steven            61 Garden State Mas-7   7:21.11    7:06.23  
            3:27.26 ( )     4:11.81 (44.55)     4:57.30 (45.49)     5:41.03 (43.73)
        6:25.37 (44.34)     7:06.23 (40.86)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials 1776-8  'A'                                  NT    2:14.65  
     1) Swanson, Vibeke W52             2) Plimpton, Hannah W28           
     3) Hug, Laurie W48                 4) Sosnowski, Diana W46           
                  34.90     1:13.75 (38.85)     1:44.25 (30.50)     2:14.65 (30.40)
  2 Spring Valley YMCA Masters-8  'A'                      NT    2:18.12  
     1) Povlosky, Stephanie W33         2) Sommer, Lisa W44               
     3) Baker, Maribeth W40             4) Henion, Theresa W42            
                  35.07     1:14.08 (39.01)     1:47.86 (33.78)     2:18.12 (30.26)
 
Event 2  Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials 1776-8  'A'                                  NT    2:28.61  
     1) Watts, Sue W59                  2) Wolff, Melinda W60             
     3) Figenshu, Susan W58             4) Jastremski, Janet W66          
                  39.24     1:20.09 (40.85)     1:54.18 (34.09)     2:28.61 (34.43)
 
Event 2  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials 1776-8  'A'                                  NT    1:58.16  
     1) Steel, Tom M57                  2) Keyser, Brian M57              
     3) Dougherty, Steve M62            4) Meyer, Geoffrey A M62          
                  28.60     1:01.49 (32.89)     1:31.20 (29.71)     1:58.16 (26.96)
 
Event 3  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kichline, Ashley          22 Marauder Masters-8   1:15.00    1:09.49  
                  32.39     1:09.49 (37.10)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianni, Tina              26 Pennypack Aquati-8   1:08.32    1:09.21  
                  31.36     1:09.21 (37.85)                                        
  2 Almoney, Jillian          29 Marauder Masters-8   1:20.00    1:20.68  
                  36.23     1:20.68 (44.45)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scranton, Megan           41 Marauder Masters-8   1:15.50    1:16.48  
                  34.84     1:16.48 (41.64)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Aliza            41 Unattached DV-8      1:25.00    1:20.89  
                  39.63     1:20.89 (41.26)                                        
  3 Sommer, Lisa              44 Spring Valley YM-8   1:25.56    1:25.13  
                  39.77     1:25.13 (45.36)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Inverso, Kim M            48 Colonials 1776-8     2:05.48    1:41.39  
                  47.24     1:41.39 (54.15)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anttonen, Judy            72 Marauder Masters-8   2:13.80    2:17.89  
                1:04.06   2:17.89 (1:13.83)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan            82 Colonials 1776-8     2:21.33    2:19.94  
                1:05.73   2:19.94 (1:14.21)                                        
 
Event 3  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loccisano, Steven         25 Pennypack Aquati-8     58.00      56.34  
                  25.31       56.34 (31.03)                                        
 
Event 3  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coler, Matthew            33 Spring Valley YM-8   1:02.00    1:00.95  
                  28.25     1:00.95 (32.70)                                        
 
Event 3  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marine, David             35 Spring Valley YM-8   1:10.00    1:02.93  
                  29.68     1:02.93 (33.25)                                        
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacoby, David             47 Central Bucks Fa-8   1:24.50    1:17.03  
                  34.01     1:17.03 (43.02)                                        
  2 Fry, Alfred               45 Unattached DV-8      1:58.69    1:59.12  
                1:01.11     1:59.12 (58.01)                                        
 
Event 3  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heimann, Rick             54 Colonials 1776-8     1:15.00    1:14.21  
                  34.78     1:14.21 (39.43)                                        
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steel, Tom                57 Colonials 1776-8     1:05.40    1:05.81  
                  30.79     1:05.81 (35.02)                                        
 
Event 3  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey A         62 Colonials 1776-8     1:06.50    1:08.22  
                  30.96     1:08.22 (37.26)                                        
  2 Ryan, James               61 Garden State Mas-7   1:36.18    1:24.47  
                  40.29     1:24.47 (44.18)                                        
 
Event 3  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              66 Pennypack Aquati-8   1:20.00    1:21.44  
                  39.17     1:21.44 (42.27)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               48 Colonials 1776-8     2:25.22    2:23.43  
                  32.65     1:09.93 (37.28)     1:47.25 (37.32)     2:23.43 (36.18)
 
Event 4  Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Thomas J       36 Colonials 1776-8     2:20.00    2:21.12  
                  31.27     1:06.60 (35.33)     1:42.96 (36.36)     2:21.12 (38.16)
 
Event 5  Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kichline, Ashley          22 Marauder Masters-8     32.00      31.42  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianni, Tina              26 Pennypack Aquati-8     31.84      33.75  
  2 Almoney, Jillian          29 Marauder Masters-8     36.00      37.54  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Sara            31 Unattached DV-8        29.45      28.52  
  2 Povlosky, Stephanie       33 Spring Valley YM-8     37.00      34.79  
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Lisa              44 Spring Valley YM-8     37.82      38.06  
  2 Scranton, Megan           41 Marauder Masters-8     38.00      38.13  
  3 Wright, Maria             44 Marauder Masters-8   1:20.50      53.98  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Gloria         48 Unattached NJ-7        35.64      35.27  
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           52 Colonials 1776-8       35.50      34.97  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figenshu, Susan           58 Colonials 1776-8       39.79      40.31  
 
Event 5  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Melinda            60 Colonials 1776-8       37.00      37.62  
 
Event 5  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loccisano, Steven         25 Pennypack Aquati-8     28.00      26.95  
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        47 Colonials 1776-8       30.00      28.53  
  2 Koloski, Steve            48 Pennypack Aquati-8     33.00      32.36  
  3 Jacoby, David             47 Central Bucks Fa-8     39.90      37.50  
  4 Fry, Alfred               45 Unattached DV-8      1:04.99    1:05.45  
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Ed                 60 Unattached DV-8        33.00      31.15  
  2 Meyer, Geoffrey A         62 Colonials 1776-8       29.62      31.36  
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              66 Pennypack Aquati-8     36.50      37.58  
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohorn, Heather D         26 Fins Aquatics Cl-8     55.61      57.28  
                  27.09       57.28 (30.19)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica            35 Spring Valley YM-8   1:03.00    1:01.53  
                  29.25     1:01.53 (32.28)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henion, Theresa           42 Spring Valley YM-8   1:17.33    1:09.24  
                  33.60     1:09.24 (35.64)                                        
  2 Baker, Maribeth           40 Spring Valley YM-8   1:13.00    1:13.03  
                  34.48     1:13.03 (38.55)                                        
  3 Jones, Kelly              42 Pennypack Aquati-8   1:18.68    1:19.78  
                  37.97     1:19.78 (41.81)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sosnowski, Diana          46 Colonials 1776-8     1:08.10    1:06.15  
                  32.07     1:06.15 (34.08)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Tammy             54 Spring Valley YM-8   1:15.00    1:10.85  
                  33.82     1:10.85 (37.03)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Sue                59 Colonials 1776-8     1:09.37    1:10.84  
                  34.50     1:10.84 (36.34)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jastremski, Janet         66 Colonials 1776-8     1:21.33    1:16.55  
                  37.05     1:16.55 (39.50)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anttonen, Judy            72 Marauder Masters-8   1:45.70    1:53.22  
                  51.36   1:53.22 (1:01.86)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coler, Matthew            33 Spring Valley YM-8     50.00      52.26  
                  25.67       52.26 (26.59)                                        
  2 Carpenter, Alex           33 Colonials 1776-8       54.00      52.40  
                  24.85       52.40 (27.55)                                        
  3 Smith, Aaron              32 Peddie Aquatic A-7     59.00      55.03  
                  26.57       55.03 (28.46)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marine, David             35 Spring Valley YM-8   1:05.00      54.93  
                  26.39       54.93 (28.54)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                44 Spring Valley YM-8     50.75      50.84  
                  24.26       50.84 (26.58)                                        
  2 Harrop, Jim               42 Spring Valley YM-8     53.27      54.05  
                  26.03       54.05 (28.02)                                        
  3 Komp, Tom                 44 Spring Valley YM-8   1:00.00      58.80  
                  27.80       58.80 (31.00)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morozin, Joe              54 Pennypack Aquati-8     56.00      55.22  
                  26.34       55.22 (28.88)                                        
  2 Alfieri, Bob              50 Colonials 1776-8     1:00.50      57.96  
                  28.18       57.96 (29.78)                                        
  3 McCarthy, John            54 Colonials 1776-8       55.00      59.13  
                  28.41       59.13 (30.72)                                        
  4 Murphy, Matthew           51 Garden State Mas-7     59.75    1:00.15  
                  28.95     1:00.15 (31.20)                                        
  5 Matz, Michael             52 Pennypack Aquati-8   1:00.36    1:00.40  
                  28.72     1:00.40 (31.68)                                        
  6 Heimann, Rick             54 Colonials 1776-8     1:05.00    1:02.98  
                  30.09     1:02.98 (32.89)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaman, Bruce             56 Central Penn Aqu-8     53.50      53.24  
                  25.60       53.24 (27.64)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven            61 Garden State Mas-7   1:07.70    1:08.38  
                  31.75     1:08.38 (36.63)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plimpton, Hannah          28 Colonials 1776-8     2:50.00    3:03.04  
                  40.02     1:26.54 (46.52)     2:14.73 (48.19)     3:03.04 (48.31)
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           52 Colonials 1776-8     3:15.50    3:00.53  
                  42.90     1:27.96 (45.06)     2:14.56 (46.60)     3:00.53 (45.97)
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keyser, Brian             57 Colonials 1776-8     2:40.00    2:41.69  
                  33.90     1:13.87 (39.97)     1:56.59 (42.72)     2:41.69 (45.10)
 
Event 7  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Steve          62 Colonials 1776-8     2:50.00    2:45.34  
                  36.89     1:18.29 (41.40)     2:01.26 (42.97)     2:45.34 (44.08)
 
Event 8  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scranton, Megan           41 Marauder Masters-8   2:45.50    2:55.16  
                  36.10     1:23.57 (47.47)     2:18.46 (54.89)     2:55.16 (36.70)
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               48 Colonials 1776-8     2:28.22    2:31.15  
                  32.84     1:12.01 (39.17)     1:57.16 (45.15)     2:31.15 (33.99)
 
Event 8  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Candelaria, Theresa       52 Fins Aquatics Cl-8   3:50.36    3:33.82  
                  48.23     1:44.91 (56.68)   2:46.33 (1:01.42)     3:33.82 (47.49)
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boris, Joseph             34 Spring Valley YM-8   2:19.50    2:22.31  
                  32.22     1:09.07 (36.85)     1:50.06 (40.99)     2:22.31 (32.25)
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Thomas J       36 Colonials 1776-8     2:21.00    2:25.79  
                  31.23     1:08.09 (36.86)     1:51.66 (43.57)     2:25.79 (34.13)
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krelovich, Keith          40 Colonials 1776-8     2:20.00    2:14.31  
                  28.57     1:03.26 (34.69)     1:42.93 (39.67)     2:14.31 (31.38)
  2 Harrop, Jim               42 Spring Valley YM-8   2:19.76    2:25.33  
                  31.01     1:09.75 (38.74)     1:54.05 (44.30)     2:25.33 (31.28)
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeomans, Scott            49 Garden State Mas-7   2:15.00    2:16.93  
                  29.86     1:06.27 (36.41)     1:45.45 (39.18)     2:16.93 (31.48)
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemmerle, Jamie           58 Colonials 1776-8     2:22.00    2:23.51  
                  31.50     1:11.55 (40.05)     1:52.45 (40.90)     2:23.51 (31.06)
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               61 Garden State Mas-7   3:12.40    2:55.87  
                  39.55     1:29.90 (50.35)     2:21.04 (51.14)     2:55.87 (34.83)
 
Event 9  Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kichline, Ashley          22 Marauder Masters-8   1:07.00    1:07.31  
                  32.35     1:07.31 (34.96)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Sara            31 Unattached DV-8      1:00.39      59.93  
                  29.73       59.93 (30.20)                                        
  2 Povlosky, Stephanie       33 Spring Valley YM-8   1:15.00    1:15.80  
                  37.75     1:15.80 (38.05)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica            35 Spring Valley YM-8   1:15.00    1:14.47  
                  36.66     1:14.47 (37.81)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Caroline           43 Fins Aquatics Cl-8   1:16.95    1:17.79  
                  38.38     1:17.79 (39.41)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sosnowski, Diana          46 Colonials 1776-8     1:22.00    1:18.76  
                  37.72     1:18.76 (41.04)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke           52 Colonials 1776-8     1:14.23    1:13.81  
                  36.49     1:13.81 (37.32)                                        
  2 Saucy, Stephanie          50 Colonials 1776-8     1:28.00    1:19.18  
                  39.11     1:19.18 (40.07)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koloski, Steve            48 Pennypack Aquati-8   1:20.00    1:13.06  
                  35.58     1:13.06 (37.48)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Geoffrey A         62 Colonials 1776-8     1:05.68    1:08.41  
                  33.56     1:08.41 (34.85)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              66 Pennypack Aquati-8   1:20.00    1:22.09  
                  40.61     1:22.09 (41.48)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianni, Tina              26 Pennypack Aquati-8     27.00      28.79  
  2 Almoney, Jillian          29 Marauder Masters-8     32.00      31.98  
 
Event 10  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henion, Theresa           42 Spring Valley YM-8     32.52      30.37  
  2 Sommer, Lisa              44 Spring Valley YM-8     33.96      33.34  
  3 Jones, Kelly              42 Pennypack Aquati-8     36.13      36.78  
  4 Wright, Maria             44 Marauder Masters-8   1:30.00      42.48  
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Gloria         48 Unattached NJ-7        29.89      29.18  
  2 Inverso, Kim M            48 Colonials 1776-8       38.86      37.27  
 
Event 10  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Tammy             54 Spring Valley YM-8     31.50      30.47  
 
Event 10  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figenshu, Susan           58 Colonials 1776-8       32.90      33.09  
 
Event 10  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Melinda            60 Colonials 1776-8       29.00      29.46  
 
Event 10  Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jastremski, Janet         66 Colonials 1776-8       34.10      33.87  
 
Event 10  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anttonen, Judy            72 Marauder Masters-8     44.14      44.72  
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loccisano, Steven         25 Pennypack Aquati-8     24.50      22.16  
 
Event 10  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coler, Matthew            33 Spring Valley YM-8     23.50      23.80  
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         42 Spring Valley YM-8     24.50      23.89  
  2 Komp, Tom                 44 Spring Valley YM-8     28.00      26.39  
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        47 Colonials 1776-8       25.00      23.77  
  2 Jacoby, David             47 Central Bucks Fa-8     34.40      29.74  
  3 Fry, Alfred               45 Unattached DV-8        42.25      42.62  
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, John            54 Colonials 1776-8       26.45      26.25  
  2 Murphy, Matthew           51 Garden State Mas-7     26.70      26.75  
  3 Alfieri, Bob              50 Colonials 1776-8       29.97      26.95  
  4 Matz, Michael             52 Pennypack Aquati-8     27.47      27.64  
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaman, Bruce             56 Central Penn Aqu-8     24.00      24.34  
  2 Steel, Tom                57 Colonials 1776-8       25.60      24.73  
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Ed                 60 Unattached DV-8        28.00      26.47  
  2 Levine, Steven            61 Garden State Mas-7     28.88      29.41  
  3 Ryan, James               61 Garden State Mas-7     33.11      30.12  
 
Event 11  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plimpton, Hannah          28 Colonials 1776-8     1:23.00    1:24.74  
                  39.93     1:24.74 (44.81)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scranton, Megan           41 Marauder Masters-8   1:22.30    1:35.35  
                  44.80     1:35.35 (50.55)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boris, Joseph             34 Spring Valley YM-8   1:16.50    1:14.84  
                  35.46     1:14.84 (39.38)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Garrett L          35 Unattached           1:10.00    1:10.45  
                  31.93     1:10.45 (38.52)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morozin, Joe              54 Pennypack Aquati-8   1:15.50    1:16.46  
                  36.03     1:16.46 (40.43)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemmerle, Jamie           58 Colonials 1776-8     1:10.00    1:12.59  
                  34.99     1:12.59 (37.60)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Steve          62 Colonials 1776-8     1:16.00    1:15.37  
                  35.84     1:15.37 (39.53)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               48 Colonials 1776-8     5:05.50    5:03.79  
                  32.26     1:08.87 (36.61)     1:48.74 (39.87)     2:27.30 (38.56)
        3:11.64 (44.34)     3:55.93 (44.29)     4:29.93 (34.00)     5:03.79 (33.86)
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Thomas J       36 Colonials 1776-8     4:55.00    5:09.77  
                  31.93     1:08.43 (36.50)     1:47.05 (38.62)     2:25.70 (38.65)
        3:10.30 (44.60)     3:56.32 (46.02)     4:32.80 (36.48)     5:09.77 (36.97)
 
Event 13  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Maribeth           40 Spring Valley YM-8   1:15.00    1:20.12  
                  36.35     1:20.12 (43.77)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Candelaria, Theresa       52 Fins Aquatics Cl-8   1:50.36    1:45.73  
                  49.12     1:45.73 (56.61)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Alex           33 Colonials 1776-8     1:00.00      59.29  
                  26.84       59.29 (32.45)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marine, David             35 Spring Valley YM-8   1:10.00    1:01.21  
                  28.37     1:01.21 (32.84)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                44 Spring Valley YM-8     54.95      55.61  
                  26.13       55.61 (29.48)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemmerle, Jamie           58 Colonials 1776-8     1:05.00    1:05.45  
                  29.94     1:05.45 (35.51)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Sara            31 Unattached DV-8      2:10.42    2:10.98  
                  32.16     1:05.66 (33.50)     1:38.40 (32.74)     2:10.98 (32.58)
 
Event 14  Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica            35 Spring Valley YM-8   2:40.00    2:45.30  
                  40.06     1:21.56 (41.50)     2:04.07 (42.51)     2:45.30 (41.23)
 
Event 14  Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saucy, Stephanie          50 Colonials 1776-8     3:05.00    2:45.81  
                  40.57     1:22.74 (42.17)     2:05.29 (42.55)     2:45.81 (40.52)
 
Event 14  Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boris, Joseph             34 Spring Valley YM-8   2:26.50    2:27.26  
                  35.17     1:11.87 (36.70)     1:49.61 (37.74)     2:27.26 (37.65)
 
Event 14  Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              66 Pennypack Aquati-8   3:00.00    3:04.26  
                  44.37     1:30.49 (46.12)     2:18.36 (47.87)     3:04.26 (45.90)
 
Event 15  Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kichline, Ashley          22 Marauder Masters-8     37.00      36.58  
 
Event 15  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica            35 Spring Valley YM-8     40.00      39.55  
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henion, Theresa           42 Spring Valley YM-8     41.64      39.52  
  2 Sommer, Lisa              44 Spring Valley YM-8     41.44      39.71  
 
Event 15  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Tammy             54 Spring Valley YM-8     42.50      41.10  
 
Event 15  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Melinda            60 Colonials 1776-8       37.00      38.73  
 
Event 15  Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan            82 Colonials 1776-8     1:05.03    1:06.50  
 
Event 15  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boris, Joseph             34 Spring Valley YM-8     35.25      35.00  
 
Event 15  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         42 Spring Valley YM-8     31.00      30.74  
 
Event 15  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacoby, David             47 Central Bucks Fa-8     45.40      39.04  
  2 Fry, Alfred               45 Unattached DV-8        51.81      52.59  
 
Event 15  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keyser, Brian             57 Colonials 1776-8       32.00      31.50  
  2 Hemmerle, Jamie           58 Colonials 1776-8       32.50      32.67  
  3 Steel, Tom                57 Colonials 1776-8       34.70      32.70  
 
Event 15  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Ed                 60 Unattached DV-8        33.00      32.86  
 
Event 16  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica            35 Spring Valley YM-8   2:22.00    2:28.52  
                  34.16     1:11.44 (37.28)     1:50.68 (39.24)     2:28.52 (37.84)
 
Event 16  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               48 Colonials 1776-8     2:10.12    2:14.79  
                  31.09     1:05.57 (34.48)     1:40.67 (35.10)     2:14.79 (34.12)
  2 Sosnowski, Diana          46 Colonials 1776-8     2:37.10    2:27.24  
                  33.44     1:10.20 (36.76)     1:48.71 (38.51)     2:27.24 (38.53)
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron              32 Peddie Aquatic A-7   2:06.00    2:00.37  
                  28.85       59.65 (30.80)     1:30.37 (30.72)     2:00.37 (30.00)
  2 Carpenter, Alex           33 Colonials 1776-8     2:00.00    2:09.50  
                  28.34     1:00.00 (31.66)     1:33.50 (33.50)     2:09.50 (36.00)
 
Event 16  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marine, David             35 Spring Valley YM-8   2:15.00    1:59.76  
                  28.33       59.17 (30.84)     1:30.17 (31.00)     1:59.76 (29.59)
 
Event 16  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krelovich, Keith          40 Colonials 1776-8     2:05.00    1:58.82  
                  27.58       57.56 (29.98)     1:28.37 (30.81)     1:58.82 (30.45)
  2 Harrop, Jim               42 Spring Valley YM-8   1:54.81    2:00.35  
                  27.85       58.36 (30.51)     1:29.83 (31.47)     2:00.35 (30.52)
  3 Komp, Tom                 44 Spring Valley YM-8   2:45.00    2:27.55  
                  33.08     1:10.80 (37.72)     1:50.24 (39.44)     2:27.55 (37.31)
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeomans, Scott            49 Garden State Mas-7   1:58.00    1:59.40  
                  28.10       58.71 (30.61)     1:29.48 (30.77)     1:59.40 (29.92)
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alfieri, Bob              50 Colonials 1776-8     2:16.33    2:10.90  
                  31.29     1:05.01 (33.72)     1:38.57 (33.56)     2:10.90 (32.33)
  2 McCarthy, John            54 Colonials 1776-8     2:12.00    2:12.95  
                  30.01     1:02.14 (32.13)     1:37.22 (35.08)     2:12.95 (35.73)
 
Event 16  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven            61 Garden State Mas-7   2:37.37    2:38.82  
                  35.73     1:15.89 (40.16)     1:57.89 (42.00)     2:38.82 (40.93)
 
Event 17  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianni, Tina              26 Pennypack Aquati-8     29.51      30.11  
  2 Almoney, Jillian          29 Marauder Masters-8     34.00      35.05  
  3 Plimpton, Hannah          28 Colonials 1776-8       38.00      37.19  
 
Event 17  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scranton, Megan           41 Marauder Masters-8     36.00      32.61  
  2 Baker, Maribeth           40 Spring Valley YM-8     33.00      34.39  
 
Event 17  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Gloria         48 Unattached NJ-7        36.00      34.31  
  2 Inverso, Kim M            48 Colonials 1776-8       46.61      47.23  
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Candelaria, Theresa       52 Fins Aquatics Cl-8     40.36      45.13  
 
Event 17  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figenshu, Susan           58 Colonials 1776-8       35.00      34.61  
 
Event 17  Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldbaum, Joan            82 Colonials 1776-8     1:03.66    1:13.94  
 
Event 17  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loccisano, Steven         25 Pennypack Aquati-8     26.50      24.27  
 
Event 17  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coler, Matthew            33 Spring Valley YM-8     27.50      27.73  
 
Event 17  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                44 Spring Valley YM-8     24.45      24.51  
  2 Sangmeister, Gary         42 Spring Valley YM-8     26.50      26.45  
 
Event 17  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve        47 Colonials 1776-8       25.50      24.80  
  2 Jacoby, David             47 Central Bucks Fa-8     38.00      34.59  
  3 Fry, Alfred               45 Unattached DV-8      1:01.70    1:02.48  
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Matthew           51 Garden State Mas-7     29.75      30.22  
 
Event 17  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steel, Tom                57 Colonials 1776-8       28.40      26.94  
  2 Seaman, Bruce             56 Central Penn Aqu-8     27.50      28.06  
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Steve          62 Colonials 1776-8       30.00      30.15  
  2 Welch, Ed                 60 Unattached DV-8        34.00      31.65  
  3 Ryan, James               61 Garden State Mas-7     41.30      36.07  
  4 Levine, Steven            61 Garden State Mas-7     33.33      40.02  
 
Event 17  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              66 Pennypack Aquati-8     40.00      36.89  
 
Event 18  Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials 1776-8  'A'                                  NT    2:08.34  
     1) Saucy, Stephanie W50            2) Inverso, Kim M W48             
     3) Sosnowski, Diana W46            4) Hug, Laurie W48                
                  32.82     1:09.21 (36.39)     1:39.64 (30.43)     2:08.34 (28.70)
 
Event 18  Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials 1776-8  'A'                                  NT    2:10.08  
     1) Watts, Sue W59                  2) Jastremski, Janet W66          
     3) Figenshu, Susan W58             4) Wolff, Melinda W60             
                  32.51     1:06.71 (34.20)     1:40.00 (33.29)     2:10.08 (30.08)
 
Event 18  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials 1776-8  'A'                                  NT    1:42.34  
     1) Meyer, Geoffrey A M62           2) Dougherty, Steve M62           
     3) Carpenter, Alex M33             4) Hiltabiddle, Steve M47         
                  24.63       52.18 (27.55)     1:18.62 (26.44)     1:42.34 (23.72)
 
Event 18  Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colonials 1776-8  'A'                                  NT    1:42.17  
     1) Krelovich, Keith M40            2) Alfieri, Bob M50               
     3) McCarthy, John M54              4) Steel, Tom M57                 
                  24.78       51.39 (26.61)     1:17.91 (26.52)     1:42.17 (24.26)