2016 Girls Suburban One League - American Conference Championships - 2/13/2016            
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:53.19  3A-A    PIAA District 1 AAA Auto Qualify
        1:56.20  3A-C    PIAA District 1 AAA Consideration
        2:10.00  AA      PIAA District 1 AA Qualify
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Upper Dublin High School Girls  'A'         1:51.27    1:49.88 3A-A    40  
     1) Johns, Jenna 16                 2) Wilmoth, Lia 15                
     3) Pendleton, Rebecca 16           4) Paris, Megan 17                
       27.40    32.01    25.74    24.73                                    
  2 Upper Merion Area High School  'A'          1:55.22    1:54.23 3A-C    34  
     1) Ardamoy, Eunice                 2) Hall, Megan                    
     3) Osterhoudt, Ryan                4) Wisniewski, Kate               
       28.43    31.56    29.29    24.95                                    
  3 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                    1:58.80    1:55.11 3A-C    32  
     1) Thomas, Abigail 14              2) Fisher, Sarah 17               
     3) Dinda, Emily K 17               4) Gross, Gianna 16               
       30.64    31.81    27.83    24.83                                    
  4 Cheltenham High School  'A'                 1:58.59    1:57.11 AA      30  
     1) Williams, Gabrielle             2) Guthy, Olivia                  
     3) Soldacki, Grace                 4) Maus, Anna s 14                
       30.05    31.60    29.31    26.15                                    
  5 Springfield Township High Scho  'A'         1:57.26    1:57.22 AA      28  
     1) Leibfreid, Megan 16             2) Currie, Alison 15              
     3) Leis, Margrethe 17              4) Cooney, Emily 14               
       29.44    33.72    27.89    26.17                                    
  6 Upper Moreland High School-MA  'A'          2:08.82    2:06.12 AA      26  
     1) Spaeter, Johanna 16             2) Scott, Tyneisha 17             
     3) Davis, Colleen 15               4) Wittick, Melanie 16            
       32.48    37.44    28.31    27.89                                    
  7 Wissahickon High School  'A'                2:07.02    2:08.10 AA      24  
     1) Monaghan, Keara                 2) Alberti, Ellie                 
     3) Bauer, Kelsey                   4) Hoffmann, Natalie              
       31.66    36.31    32.28    27.85                                    
  8 Norristown Area High School-MA  'A'         2:12.95    2:20.10         22  
     1) DeOrdio, Alyssa 16              2) Brousseau, Victoria 16         
     3) Martorella, Danielle 18         4) Harrity, Carley 17             
       40.26    35.35    35.51    28.98                                    
Finals
 -- Upper Dublin High School Girls  'B'         2:02.27   X2:00.17 AA     
     1) Cheifetz, Samara 16             2) Medvedev, Liz 14               
     3) Regan, Kelly 14                 4) Murphy, Grace 15               
       31.44    33.40    28.55    26.78                                    
 -- Upper Dublin High School Girls  'C'         2:05.27   X2:04.14 AA     
     1) Bonanni, Ashley 15              2) Arnold, Raechel 16             
     3) Wachter, Charlotte 16           4) Rearson, Emma 15               
       32.41    33.97    36.12    21.64                                    
 -- Wissahickon High School  'B'                2:10.12   x2:07.67 AA     
     1) Tsiobikas, Christina            2) Pigeon, Kaitlyn                
     3) Chung, Hannah                   4) Park, Hanna                    
       34.23    34.87    30.64    27.93                                    
 -- Plymouth Whitemarsh  'B'                    2:10.55   X2:07.77 AA     
     1) Weikel, Jenna                   2) Thomas, Sarah 14               
     3) Reardon, Kennedy 15             4) Getzfread, Jenna               
       32.95    36.54    31.02    27.26                                    
 -- Springfield Township High Scho  'B'         2:12.28   X2:08.19 AA     
     1) Munger, Carly 17                2) LoRusso, Karli 16              
     3) Henry, Emily 16                 4) Cannon, Kaitlyn 16             
       32.73    35.90    31.84    27.72                                    
 -- Plymouth Whitemarsh  'C'                    2:12.55   X2:08.51 AA     
     1) Ely, Meghan 15                  2) Stanley, Emma                  
     3) Fiddler, Julia 16               4) Khatchadourian, Lia 17         
       33.24    37.82    30.29    27.16                                    
 -- Upper Dublin High School Girls  'D'         2:12.27   X2:09.58 AA     
     1) McMorrow, Caitlin 17            2) Reese, Brynn 18                
     3) Greenwood, Caroline 17          4) Pro, Kaitlyn 15                
       32.90    35.89    32.44    28.35                                    
 -- Upper Merion Area High School  'B'          2:14.35   x2:12.21        
     1) Clayton, Drew                   2) Mazzilli, Hope                 
     3) Faw, Meredith                   4) Noriega-Vargas, Nelly          
       35.23    38.81    29.84    28.33                                    
 -- Wissahickon High School  'C'                     NT   x2:18.92        
     1) Benning, Emma                   2) Farinas, Bella                 
     3) Tsiobikas, Sophia               4) Jog, Maya                      
       35.85    40.72    33.04    29.31                                    
 -- Upper Dublin High School Girls  'E'         2:25.27   X2:19.32        
     1) Nicholson, Nazhe 14             2) Kullmann, Ryann 14             
     3) Stelling, Allison 14            4) Varallo, Madison 15            
       37.28    36.43    31.20    34.41                                    
 -- Plymouth Whitemarsh  'D'                    2:51.55   X2:25.39        
     1) Cohen, Emmie                    2) Ciaffone, Renata               
     3) Herley, Nicole                  4) Golden, Cate                   
       38.39    41.72    35.57    29.71                                    
 -- Upper Merion Area High School  'C'          2:31.14   x2:31.92        
     1) Orzechowski, Claudia            2) Srinivasan, Shreya             
     3) Vidal, Julia                    4) Campolongo, Gabby              
       37.54    38.36    45.80    30.22                                    
 -- Cheltenham High School  'B'                 2:45.87   x2:32.40        
     1) Lewis, Denell                   2) Israel, Pilar                  
     3) Lattimore-El, Brandi            4) Felix, Olivia                  
       39.82    38.21    39.30    35.07                                    
 -- Upper Moreland High School-MA  'B'          2:26.26   x2:41.35        
     1) Johnson, Dana 17                2) Pickard, Sarah 14              
     3) Morris, Kay 17                  4) Dunham, Emma 14                
       41.06    51.64    39.35    29.30                                    
 -- Norristown Area High School-MA  'B'         2:31.92   x2:49.43        
     1) Wilford, Rebekah 16             2) Assenmacher, Crystal 17        
     3) Bankowski, Amaya 15             4) Uzdzienski, Sydney 16          
       42.30    52.02    37.92    37.19                                    
 -- Wissahickon High School  'D'                     NT   X2:50.45        
     1) Valentine, Caitlin              2) Peri, Ava                      
     3) Goldberg, Arielle               4) Lafferty, Caroline             
       45.72    44.80    39.55    40.38                                    
 -- Norristown Area High School-MA  'C'         2:56.18   x4:07.56        
     1) Brinson, Kylie 17               2) Munoz-Cervantes, Leslie 15     
     3) Redcay, Katie 14                4) Spottiswood, Emily 17          
       59.17    57.60    52.04  1:18.75                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.80  3A-A    PIAA District 1 AAA Auto Qualify
        2:04.90  3A-C    PIAA District 1 AAA Consideration
        2:12.00  AA      PIAA District 1 AA Qualify
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amdor, Abbie        15 Upper Dublin         1:57.89    1:56.62 3A-A    20  
      26.46   29.41   30.49   30.26                                
  2 Zlotnikoff, Carly      Wissahickon          1:59.38    1:57.82 3A-A    17  
      27.25   29.98   30.65   29.94                                
  3 Yoon, Saemmi        15 Upper Dublin         2:06.07    1:59.99 3A-A    16  
      27.63   29.69   30.61   32.06                                
  4 Gross, Gianna       16 Ply Whitemarsh       2:03.07    2:00.37 3A-A    15  
      27.77   29.95   31.12   31.53                                
  5 Thomas, Abigail     14 Ply Whitemarsh       2:05.26    2:01.96 3A-C    14  
      28.35   30.26   31.40   31.95                                
  6 Hubbard, Samie      16 Upper Dublin         2:03.20    2:03.03 3A-C    13  
      29.25   31.07   31.83   30.88                                
  7 Shuster, Allison       Upper Merion         2:06.01    2:03.92 3A-C    12  
      29.51   31.45   31.84   31.12                                
  8 Leis, Margrethe     17 Springfield Mont     2:02.41    2:04.75 3A-C    11  
      28.28   31.09   32.95   32.43                                
  9 Murphy, Grace       15 Upper Dublin         2:09.52    2:04.89 3A-C     9  
      29.09   31.42   32.08   32.30                                
 10 Fiddler, Julia      16 Ply Whitemarsh       2:09.32    2:06.14 AA       7  
      30.10   31.14   32.67   32.23                                
 11 Cooney, Gwyn        17 Springfield Mont     2:08.12    2:07.32 AA       6  
      29.06   31.76   32.97   33.53                                
 12 O'Toole, Rebecca    16 Upper Dublin         2:08.59   x2:07.35 AA     
      29.40   32.09   32.99   32.87                                
 13 McHugh, Bridget        Cheltenham           2:09.87    2:07.37 AA       5  
      28.70   31.95   33.80   32.92                                
 14 Moore, Catherine       Cheltenham           2:13.01    2:11.15 AA       4  
      29.96   32.79   34.10   34.30                                
 15 Talbot, Grace       14 Springfield Mont     2:17.11    2:13.14          3  
      30.86   33.82   34.65   33.81                                
 16 Ely, Meghan         15 Ply Whitemarsh       2:15.10    2:13.45          2  
      30.32   34.08   34.71   34.34                                
 17 Hoffmann, Natalie      Wissahickon          2:13.98    2:15.31          1  
      30.91   33.95   35.14   35.31                                
 18 Noriega-Vargas, Ne     Upper Merion         2:15.28    2:17.40        
      30.68   34.22   36.63   35.87                                
 19 Johnson, Dana       17 Upper Moreland-MA    2:20.95    2:20.47        
      31.57   35.97   37.68   35.25                                
 20 Radell, Taylor         Wissahickon          2:23.20    2:21.32        
      32.68   35.53   37.37   35.74                                
 21 Benning, Emma          Wissahickon          2:26.97    2:26.13        
      33.38   36.94   37.95   37.86                                
 22 Scott, Tyneisha     17 Upper Moreland-MA    2:30.13    2:26.46        
      35.21   37.86   38.42   34.97                                
 23 Sloan, Morgan          Cheltenham           2:30.99    2:26.67        
      34.21   37.45   38.33   36.68                                
 24 Scherer, Leighanne  17 Upper Moreland-MA    2:37.29    2:36.66        
      36.23   40.13   41.39   38.91                                
 25 Srinivasan, Shreya     Upper Merion         2:40.22    2:41.34        
      34.77   40.71   44.06   41.80                                
 26 Bankowski, Amaya    15 Norristown-MA        2:46.99    2:44.69        
      36.57   42.01   45.27   40.84                                
 27 Wilford, Rebekah    16 Norristown-MA        2:59.25    2:58.12        
      40.07   44.80   46.86   46.39                                
 -- Thompson, Alex      16 Upper Dublin         2:23.29   X2:17.78        
      32.02   35.73   35.91   34.12                                
 -- Kaplan, Julia       15 Ply Whitemarsh       2:24.23   X2:17.78        
      31.86   34.59   35.70   35.63                                
 -- Casale, Tori        15 Upper Dublin         2:20.66   X2:17.97        
      31.29   34.75   36.16   35.77                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.96  3A-A    PIAA District 1 AAA Auto Qualify
        2:21.80  3A-C    PIAA District 1 AAA Consideration
        2:31.00  AA      PIAA District 1 AA Qualify
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthy, Olivia          Cheltenham           2:17.81    2:13.33 3A-A    20  
      29.45   33.22   39.76   30.90                                
  2 Hall, Megan            Upper Merion         2:22.39    2:15.19 3A-A    17  
      29.47   35.38   38.42   31.92                                
  3 Pendleton, Rebecca  16 Upper Dublin         2:19.36    2:20.13 3A-C    16  
      28.79   35.33   43.34   32.67                                
  4 Xu, Liliana            Wissahickon          2:23.36    2:21.56 3A-C    15  
      29.94   35.63   42.49   33.50                                
  5 Wilmoth, Lia        15 Upper Dublin         2:22.49    2:22.07 AA      14  
      30.44   37.88   40.30   33.45                                
  6 Currie, Alison      15 Springfield Mont     2:23.60    2:23.66 AA      13  
      31.42   37.12   40.38   34.74                                
  7 Rearson, Emma       15 Upper Dublin         2:28.12    2:23.96 AA      12  
      31.68   36.60   42.69   32.99                                
  8 Regan, Kelly        14 Upper Dublin         2:30.96    2:26.14 AA      11  
      30.43   35.96   45.94   33.81                                
  9 LoRusso, Alyssa     17 Springfield Mont     2:21.78    2:26.61 AA       9  
      31.08   35.60   45.73   34.20                                
 10 Delosrios, Isabel   15 Cheltenham           2:30.85    2:30.18 AA       7  
      33.07   37.06   46.64   33.41                                
 11 Chung, Hannah          Wissahickon          2:36.08    2:30.97 AA       6  
      31.51   38.61   44.62   36.23                                
 12 LoRusso, Karli      16 Springfield Mont     2:29.56    2:34.62          5  
      31.45   37.88   47.05   38.24                                
 13 Park, Hanna            Wissahickon          2:38.27    2:35.69          4  
      32.08   40.53   44.42   38.66                                
 14 Alberti, Ellie         Wissahickon          2:42.79    2:36.55          3  
      34.67   40.16   45.40   36.32                                
 15 Thomas, Sarah       14 Ply Whitemarsh       2:39.15    2:37.01          2  
      35.33   40.20   45.47   36.01                                
 16 Faw, Meredith          Upper Merion         2:51.75    2:45.13          1  
      33.39   41.43   52.84   37.47                                
 17 Martorella, Daniel  18 Norristown-MA        2:46.32    2:52.74        
      37.88   44.97   49.29   40.60                                
 18 Israel, Pilar          Cheltenham           3:12.38    3:09.08        
      40.54   50.94   49.04   48.56                                
 -- Arnold, Raechel     16 Upper Dublin         2:32.10   X2:30.28 AA     
      33.59   42.04   40.07   34.58                                
 -- Reese, Brynn        18 Upper Dublin         2:41.63   X2:37.22        
      35.93   40.10   44.43   36.76                                
 -- Nicholson, Nazhe    14 Upper Dublin         3:09.53   X3:01.14        
      37.88   44.70   59.37   39.19                                
 -- Goldberg, Arielle      Wissahickon          3:00.65   X3:01.16        
    1:29.22   50.94   41.00                                        
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.34  3A-A    PIAA District 1 AAA Auto Qualify
          25.80  3A-C    PIAA District 1 AAA Consideration
          27.00  AA      PIAA District 1 AA Qualify
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zlotnikoff, Amanda     Wissahickon            25.10      24.90 3A-A    18.5
  1 Wild, Kelly            Wissahickon            25.41      24.90 3A-A    18.5
  3 Wisniewski, Kate       Upper Merion           25.48      25.15 3A-A    16  
  4 Nadolski, Lizzie    16 Springfield Mont       24.79      25.21 3A-A    15  
  5 Paris, Megan        17 Upper Dublin           26.44      25.52 3A-C    14  
  6 Leibfreid, Megan    16 Springfield Mont       25.64      26.01 AA      13  
  7 Goldberg, Leah      15 Upper Dublin           26.14      26.16 AA      12  
  8 Cooney, Emily       14 Springfield Mont       26.27      26.44 AA      10  
  8 Maus, Anna s        14 Cheltenham             26.07      26.44 AA      10  
 10 Parker, Nia            Cheltenham             26.37      26.45 AA       7  
 11 Wilmoth, Lia        15 Upper Dublin           26.87      26.61 AA       6  
 12 Dinda, Emily K      17 Ply Whitemarsh         26.94      26.67 AA       5  
 13 Monaghan, Keara        Wissahickon            28.79      27.42          4  
 14 Soldacki, Grace        Cheltenham             28.02      27.61          3  
 15 Khatchadourian, Li  17 Ply Whitemarsh         28.69      27.94          2  
 16 Boles, Isabelle     16 Springfield Mont       28.74      28.15          1  
 17 Brousseau, Victori  16 Norristown-MA          27.73      28.32        
 18 Getzfread, Jenna       Ply Whitemarsh         27.42      28.33        
 19 Stylianou, AnnaMar  14 Upper Moreland-MA      29.04      28.65        
 20 Tavory, Gabby          Ply Whitemarsh         28.75      28.87        
 21 McFarland, Toni        Wissahickon            29.01      28.89        
 22 Wittick, Melanie    16 Upper Moreland-MA      28.66      28.91        
 23 Clayton, Drew          Upper Merion           29.49      29.62        
 24 Golden, Cate           Ply Whitemarsh         29.77     x29.71        
 25 Seaner, Natalie        Ply Whitemarsh         29.45     x29.97        
 26 Kullmann, Ryann     14 Upper Dublin           31.40      30.21        
 27 Mazzilli, Hope         Upper Merion           31.09      30.68        
 28 Cercle, Angie          Upper Merion           31.70      31.09        
 29 Reisinger, Sofia       Cheltenham             31.00      32.28        
 30 Song, Julia            Ply Whitemarsh         33.10     x33.67        
 31 Morris, Kay         17 Upper Moreland-MA      34.34      33.88        
 32 DeOrdio, Alyssa     16 Norristown-MA          30.63      34.41        
 33 Ciaffone, Renata       Ply Whitemarsh         37.52     x34.47        
 34 Uzdzienski, Sydney  16 Norristown-MA          35.73      36.10        
 35 Horgan, Allie          Ply Whitemarsh         37.59     x37.14        
 36 Houghton, Katherin  15 Ply Whitemarsh         37.01     x37.92        
 37 Brinson, Kylie      17 Norristown-MA          38.17      39.87        
 38 Habel, Sonia           Ply Whitemarsh         45.31     x46.90        
 -- Stanley, Emma          Ply Whitemarsh         30.71     X30.12        
 -- Orzechowski, Claud     Upper Merion           33.30     X30.79        
 -- Campolongo, Gabby      Upper Merion           32.92     X31.37        
 -- Paladino, Bella        Ply Whitemarsh         32.54     X31.74        
 -- Valentine, Caitlin     Wissahickon            31.13     X31.79        
 -- Alston, Lauren         Cheltenham             33.98     X31.84        
 -- Wang, Kaitlyn          Upper Merion           33.14     X32.13        
 -- Ostrich, Margaret      Upper Merion           34.81     X32.19        
 -- Cohen, Becky           Ply Whitemarsh         34.59     X33.95        
 -- Lattimore-El, Bran     Cheltenham             33.46     X34.27        
 -- Bilker, Leah           Upper Merion           40.01     X34.41        
 -- Lewis, Denell          Cheltenham             33.55     X34.62        
 -- Felix, Olivia          Cheltenham             35.78     X34.89        
 -- Cohen, Emmie           Ply Whitemarsh         34.70     X35.07        
 -- Peri, Ava              Wissahickon            34.67     X35.31        
 -- Artillio, Gabbi        Ply Whitemarsh         35.92     X35.43        
 -- Lafferty, Caroline     Wissahickon            37.27     X37.01        
 -- Halpern, Sasha         Upper Merion           38.93     X38.52        
 -- Lebron, Natalia        Cheltenham             40.47     X39.50        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.15  3A-A    PIAA District 1 AAA Auto Qualify
        1:03.90  3A-C    PIAA District 1 AAA Consideration
        1:08.00  AA      PIAA District 1 AA Qualify
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amdor, Abbie        15 Upper Dublin         1:00.53      59.45 3A-A    20  
      27.62   31.83                                                
  2 Gross, Gianna       16 Ply Whitemarsh       1:03.81    1:02.56 3A-C    17  
      29.52   33.04                                                
  3 Goldberg, Leah      15 Upper Dublin         1:03.36    1:03.55 3A-C    16  
      29.16   34.39                                                
  4 Dinda, Emily K      17 Ply Whitemarsh       1:04.42    1:03.91 AA      15  
      29.71   34.20                                                
  5 Davis, Colleen      15 Upper Moreland-MA    1:08.27    1:04.57 AA      14  
      30.30   34.27                                                
  6 Ardamoy, Eunice        Upper Merion         1:04.64    1:04.60 AA      13  
      28.86   35.74                                                
  7 Fisher, Sarah       17 Ply Whitemarsh       1:06.69    1:05.37 AA      12  
      30.20   35.17                                                
  8 Murphy, Grace       15 Upper Dublin         1:09.20    1:06.59 AA      11  
      31.59   35.00                                                
  9 Osterhoudt, Ryan       Upper Merion         1:09.63    1:07.42 AA       9  
      31.10   36.32                                                
 10 Williams, Gabriell     Cheltenham           1:05.85    1:07.61 AA       7  
      31.17   36.44                                                
 11 Wachter, Charlotte  16 Upper Dublin         1:09.95    1:08.01          6  
      32.62   35.39                                                
 12 Soldacki, Grace        Cheltenham           1:08.68    1:08.69          5  
      31.71   36.98                                                
 13 McMorrow, Caitlin   17 Upper Dublin         1:07.09   x1:09.54        
      31.82   37.72                                                
 14 Reardon, Kennedy    15 Ply Whitemarsh       1:10.29    1:10.16          4  
      31.92   38.24                                                
 15 Henry, Emily        16 Springfield Mont     1:06.76    1:10.86          3  
      32.68   38.18                                                
 16 Tsiobikas, Sophia      Wissahickon          1:15.50    1:12.77          2  
      33.54   39.23                                                
 17 Bauer, Kelsey          Wissahickon          1:13.62    1:15.46          1  
      32.75   42.71                                                
 18 Jog, Maya              Wissahickon          1:21.09    1:18.90        
      36.01   42.89                                                
 19 Reisinger, Sofia       Cheltenham           1:23.78    1:31.37        
      40.73   50.64                                                
 20 Lattimore-El, Bran     Cheltenham           1:34.24    1:38.24        
      44.56   53.68                                                
 21 Vidal, Julia           Upper Merion         1:49.46    1:47.81        
      46.96 1:00.85                                                
 -- Stelling, Allison   14 Upper Dublin         1:16.09   X1:13.34        
      32.48   40.86                                                
 -- Greenwood, Carolin  17 Upper Dublin         1:16.88   X1:16.12        
      35.37   40.75                                                
 -- Herley, Nicole         Ply Whitemarsh            NT        DFS        
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:41.39  3A-A    PIAA District 1 AAA Auto Qualify
        1:44.40  3A-C    PIAA District 1 AAA Consideration
        1:55.50  AA      PIAA District 1 AA Qualify
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wissahickon High School  'A'                1:44.00    1:40.38 3A-A    40  
     1) Wild, Kelly                     2) Xu, Liliana                    
     3) Zlotnikoff, Carly               4) Zlotnikoff, Amanda             
       25.11    25.77    25.15    24.35                                    
  2 Upper Merion Area High School  'A'          1:42.25    1:40.77 3A-A    34  
     1) Ardamoy, Eunice                 2) Shuster, Allison               
     3) Hall, Megan                     4) Wisniewski, Kate               
       26.41    25.87    24.22    24.27                                    
  3 Upper Dublin High School Girls  'A'         1:42.27    1:41.73 3A-C    32  
     1) Amdor, Abbie 15                 2) Goldberg, Leah 15              
     3) Yoon, Saemmi 15                 4) Pendleton, Rebecca 16          
       25.38    25.79    25.20    25.36                                    
  4 Springfield Township High Scho  'A'         1:45.11    1:45.29 AA      30  
     1) LoRusso, Alyssa 17              2) Munger, Carly 17               
     3) Leibfreid, Megan 16             4) Nadolski, Lizzie 16            
       27.44    27.00    25.84    25.01                                    
  5 Cheltenham High School  'A'                 1:46.52    1:46.20 AA      28  
     1) Maus, Anna s 14                 2) Soldacki, Grace                
     3) Parker, Nia                     4) Guthy, Olivia                  
       26.63    27.50    26.44    25.63                                    
  6 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                    1:47.33    1:49.10 AA      26  
     1) Getzfread, Jenna                2) Weikel, Jenna                  
     3) Khatchadourian, Lia 17          4) Fiddler, Julia 16              
       28.38    26.73    27.08    26.91                                    
  7 Upper Moreland High School-MA  'A'          1:54.77    1:52.20 AA      24  
     1) Stylianou, AnnaMaria 14         2) Wittick, Melanie 16            
     3) Spaeter, Johanna 16             4) Davis, Colleen 15              
       28.48    29.00    27.67    27.05                                    
  8 Norristown Area High School-MA  'A'         2:04.79    2:05.69         22  
     1) Harrity, Carley 17              2) Martorella, Danielle 18        
     3) DeOrdio, Alyssa 16              4) Brousseau, Victoria 16         
       29.62    31.19    34.38    30.50                                    
 -- Upper Dublin High School Girls  'B'         1:48.27   X1:47.06 AA     
     1) O'Toole, Rebecca 16             2) Wilmoth, Lia 15                
     3) Regan, Kelly 14                 4) Hubbard, Samie 16              
       27.83    25.92    27.10    26.21                                    
 -- Upper Dublin High School Girls  'C'         1:52.27   X1:49.69 AA     
     1) DeMichele, Allie 16             2) Thompson, Alex 16              
     3) Wachter, Charlotte 16           4) Murphy, Grace 15               
       26.82    27.72    28.20    26.95                                    
Finals
 -- Wissahickon High School  'B'                     NT   x1:53.29 AA     
     1) Alberti, Ellie                  2) Chung, Hannah                  
     3) McFarland, Toni                 4) Park, Hanna                    
       28.35    28.60    28.18    28.16                                    
 -- Springfield Township High Scho  'B'         1:55.67   X1:54.56 AA     
     1) Cooney, Gwyn 17                 2) Henry, Emily 16                
     3) LoRusso, Karli 16               4) Currie, Alison 15              
       27.89    30.48    28.61    27.58                                    
 -- Upper Dublin High School Girls  'D'         2:01.27   X1:57.60        
     1) Pro, Kaitlyn 15                 2) Reese, Brynn 18                
     3) Stelling, Allison 14            4) Casale, Tori 15                
       29.39    29.34    29.60    29.27                                    
 -- Plymouth Whitemarsh  'B'                    1:57.55   X1:58.24        
     1) Stanley, Emma                   2) Tavory, Gabby                  
     3) Reardon, Kennedy 15             4) Kaplan, Julia 15               
       30.52    28.70    28.89    30.13                                    
 -- Plymouth Whitemarsh  'C'                    2:01.55   X2:02.35        
     1) Seaner, Natalie                 2) Thomas, Sarah 14               
     3) Golden, Cate                    4) Cohen, Becky                   
       30.61    28.96    29.22    33.56                                    
 -- Upper Merion Area High School  'B'          2:04.35   x2:02.38        
     1) Cercle, Angie                   2) Wang, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Mazzilli, Hope                  4) Faw, Meredith                  
       32.31    32.03    30.03    28.01                                    
 -- Wissahickon High School  'C'                     NT   x2:05.82        
     1) Pigeon, Kaitlyn                 2) Farinas, Bella                 
     3) Benning, Emma                   4) Radell, Taylor                 
       30.58    32.33    31.02    31.89                                    
 -- Upper Dublin High School Girls  'E'         2:09.27   X2:06.23        
     1) Nicholson, Nazhe 14             2) Kullmann, Ryann 14             
     3) Greenwood, Caroline 17          4) Varallo, Madison 15            
       31.15    29.90    29.86    35.32                                    
 -- Upper Moreland High School-MA  'B'          2:03.83   x2:06.36        
     1) Rodrigues, Colleen 17           2) Pickard, Sarah 14              
     3) Dunham, Emma 14                 4) Scott, Tyneisha 17             
       30.62    28.51    36.06    31.17                                    
 -- Plymouth Whitemarsh  'D'                    2:16.60   X2:11.25        
     1) Paladino, Bella                 2) Herley, Nicole                 
     3) Cohen, Emmie                    4) Artillio, Gabbi                
       31.62    31.19    33.61    34.83                                    
 -- Wissahickon High School  'D'                     NT   X2:20.04        
     1) Goldberg, Arielle               2) Lafferty, Caroline             
     3) Peri, Ava                       4) Valentine, Caitlin             
       32.63    41.11    33.34    32.96                                    
 -- Cheltenham High School  'B'                      NT   x2:20.49        
       37.40    38.36    32.04    32.69                                    
 -- Upper Merion Area High School  'C'          2:25.28   x2:26.40        
     1) Bilker, Leah                    2) Halpern, Sasha                 
     3) Ostrich, Margaret               4) Srinivasan, Shreya             
       41.22    38.05    33.32    33.81                                    
 -- Plymouth Whitemarsh  'E'                    2:20.55   X2:28.91        
     1) Horgan, Allie                   2) Moore, Devon                   
     3) Ciaffone, Renata                4) Habel, Sonia                   
       36.75    32.14    33.62    46.40                                    
 -- Norristown Area High School-MA  'B'         2:32.59   x2:35.05        
     1) Bankowski, Amaya 15             2) Wilford, Rebekah 16            
     3) Uzdzienski, Sydney 16           4) Assenmacher, Crystal 17        
       36.19    38.07    39.35    41.44                                    
 -- Norristown Area High School-MA  'C'         3:39.74   x3:31.19        
     1) Brinson, Kylie 17               2) Munoz-Cervantes, Leslie 15     
     3) Spottiswood, Emily 17           4) Croak, Calley 16               
       40.04    40.86    48.23  1:22.06                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points
        340  3A-A    PIAA District 1 AAA Auto Qualify
       245  AA      PIAA District 1 AA Qualify 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Kelly        14 Upper Dublin              NP     440.00         20 3A-A 
  2 Rodrigues, Colleen  17 Upper Moreland-MA         NP     426.65         17 3A-A 
  3 Hermann, Kaylee     15 Upper Moreland-MA         NP     424.00         16 3A-A
  4 Leibfreid, Elizabe  17 Springfield Mont          NP     362.10         15 3A-A
  5 Harrity, Carley     17 Norristown-MA         253.40     347.75         14 3A-A
  6 Conner, Abby        18 Upper Dublin              NP     328.85         13 AA
  7 Fleming, Caraline      Ply Whitemarsh            NP     322.60         12 AA
  8 Harvey, Grace       18 Norristown-MA         172.45     302.30         11 AA
  9 DeMichele, Allie    16 Upper Dublin              NP     296.85          9 AA
 10 Dunham, Emma        14 Upper Moreland-MA         NP     284.30          7 AA
 11 Wynne, Samantha     15 Springfield Mont          NP     274.55          6 AA
 12 Bonanni, Ashley     15 Upper Dublin              NP     261.35          5 AA
 13 Decker, Simone         Cheltenham            149.15     172.65          4  
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.18  3A-A    PIAA District 1 AAA Auto Qualify
          56.60  3A-C    PIAA District 1 AAA Consideration
          59.50  AA      PIAA District 1 AA Qualify
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Jenna        16 Upper Dublin           52.92      52.71 3A-A    20  
      25.22   27.49                                                
  2 Wild, Kelly            Wissahickon            56.85      54.08 3A-A    17  
      26.37   27.71                                                
  3 Yoon, Saemmi        15 Upper Dublin           56.40      54.88 3A-A    16  
      26.78   28.10                                                
  4 Wisniewski, Kate       Upper Merion           56.38      55.06 3A-A    15  
      26.12   28.94                                                
  5 Paris, Megan        17 Upper Dublin           57.62      55.50 3A-C    14  
      26.49   29.01                                                
  6 Nadolski, Lizzie    16 Springfield Mont       55.48      56.21 3A-C    13  
      27.09   29.12                                                
  7 Xu, Liliana            Wissahickon            58.46      56.68 AA      12  
      27.30   29.38                                                
  8 Cooney, Emily       14 Springfield Mont       57.96      57.52 AA      11  
      27.68   29.84                                                
  9 Pendleton, Rebecca  16 Upper Dublin           56.56      57.61 AA       9  
      27.16   30.45                                                
 10 Shuster, Allison       Upper Merion           59.25      57.70 AA       7  
      28.35   29.35                                                
 11 Parker, Nia            Cheltenham             58.89      58.65 AA       6  
      28.03   30.62                                                
 12 LoRusso, Alyssa     17 Springfield Mont       59.76      59.39 AA       5  
      28.49   30.90                                                
 13 Munger, Carly       17 Springfield Mont       58.66    1:00.78          4  
      28.86   31.92                                                
 14 Monaghan, Keara        Wissahickon          1:02.38    1:00.96          3  
      29.25   31.71                                                
 15 Weikel, Jenna          Ply Whitemarsh       1:02.43    1:01.15          2  
      29.46   31.69                                                
 16 Stylianou, AnnaMar  14 Upper Moreland-MA    1:02.42    1:01.31          1  
      29.48   31.83                                                
 17 Khatchadourian, Li  17 Ply Whitemarsh       1:02.08    1:01.32        
      29.35   31.97                                                
 18 Brousseau, Victori  16 Norristown-MA        1:01.50    1:02.05        
      29.82   32.23                                                
 19 Getzfread, Jenna       Ply Whitemarsh       1:02.42    1:02.78        
      30.05   32.73                                                
 20 Reardon, Kennedy    15 Ply Whitemarsh       1:05.01    1:03.64        
      30.74   32.90                                                
 21 Scott, Tyneisha     17 Upper Moreland-MA    1:06.10    1:03.83        
      32.03   31.80                                                
 22 Largo, Alejandra       Cheltenham           1:06.27    1:04.28        
      30.90   33.38                                                
 23 Tsiobikas, Christi     Wissahickon          1:05.84    1:04.45        
      30.97   33.48                                                
 24 Cercle, Angie          Upper Merion         1:11.32    1:09.37        
      33.73   35.64                                                
 25 Wang, Kaitlyn          Upper Merion         1:12.23    1:10.89        
      34.04   36.85                                                
 26 Klein, Carly           Cheltenham           1:20.74    1:14.04        
      36.03   38.01                                                
 27 Bankowski, Amaya    15 Norristown-MA        1:15.48    1:14.11        
      34.60   39.51                                                
 28 Morris, Kay         17 Upper Moreland-MA    1:18.90    1:14.78        
      36.29   38.49                                                
 29 Felix, Olivia          Cheltenham           1:18.24    1:19.20        
 30 Brinson, Kylie      17 Norristown-MA        1:43.84    1:46.06        
      47.92   58.14                                                
 31 Spottiswood, Emily  17 Norristown-MA        2:44.04    2:55.09        
 -- Cannon, Kaitlyn     16 Springfield Mont     1:02.59   X1:00.71        
      29.31   31.40                                                
 -- Boles, Isabelle     16 Springfield Mont     1:04.77   X1:03.51        
      30.49   33.02                                                
 -- Pro, Kaitlyn        15 Upper Dublin         1:05.78   X1:03.77        
      30.29   33.48                                                
 -- Pigeon, Kaitlyn        Wissahickon               NT   X1:05.35        
      31.16   34.19                                                
 -- Stelling, Allison   14 Upper Dublin         1:07.04   X1:05.36        
      31.44   33.92                                                
 -- Tsiobikas, Sophia      Wissahickon          1:06.72   X1:05.82        
      32.12   33.70                                                
 -- Golden, Cate           Ply Whitemarsh       1:08.85   X1:06.55        
      31.82   34.73                                                
 -- Tavory, Gabby          Ply Whitemarsh       1:08.51   X1:06.89        
      31.42   35.47                                                
 -- Seaner, Natalie        Ply Whitemarsh       1:08.04   X1:07.50        
      32.44   35.06                                                
 -- Nicholson, Nazhe    14 Upper Dublin         1:11.41   X1:09.18        
      33.10   36.08                                                
 -- Farinas, Bella         Wissahickon          1:10.25   X1:10.06        
      32.56   37.50                                                
 -- Herley, Nicole         Ply Whitemarsh       1:12.56   X1:10.59        
      33.50   37.09                                                
 -- Paladino, Bella        Ply Whitemarsh       1:10.23   X1:11.55        
      33.71   37.84                                                
 -- Moore, Devon           Ply Whitemarsh       1:13.88   X1:12.85        
      35.41   37.44                                                
 -- Cohen, Emmie           Ply Whitemarsh            NT   X1:13.98        
      35.13   38.85                                                
 -- Ciaffone, Renata       Ply Whitemarsh       1:21.65   X1:17.07        
      36.42   40.65                                                
 -- Lewis, Denell          Cheltenham           1:21.34   X1:17.08        
      36.96   40.12                                                
 -- Song, Julia            Ply Whitemarsh       1:16.11   X1:17.40        
      37.14   40.26                                                
 -- Varallo, Madison    15 Upper Dublin         1:21.37   X1:17.70        
      37.36   40.34                                                
 -- Cohen, Becky           Ply Whitemarsh       1:18.27   X1:18.24        
      36.94   41.30                                                
 -- Artillio, Gabbi        Ply Whitemarsh       1:20.61   X1:19.06        
      37.80   41.26                                                
 -- Horgan, Allie          Ply Whitemarsh       1:22.76   X1:23.99        
      39.88   44.11                                                
 -- Halpern, Sasha         Upper Merion         1:29.99   X1:27.07        
      41.10   45.97                                                
 -- Lebron, Natalia        Cheltenham           1:45.89   X1:30.39        
      42.07   48.32                                                
 -- Houghton, Katherin  15 Ply Whitemarsh       1:34.28   X1:30.98        
      42.18   48.80                                                
 -- Habel, Sonia           Ply Whitemarsh       2:09.00   X1:49.35        
 
Event 9  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:28.29  3A-A    PIAA District 1 AAA Auto Qualify
        5:35.30  3A-C    PIAA District 1 AAA Consideration
        5:55.00  AA      PIAA District 1 AA Qualify
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zlotnikoff, Carly      Wissahickon          5:18.89    5:12.50 3A-A    20  
      27.99   30.98   31.38   31.54   31.63   31.95   32.55   32.07
      32.47   29.94                                                
  2 Guthy, Olivia          Cheltenham           5:21.65    5:12.66 3A-A    17  
      28.06   31.09   31.75   31.96   31.90   32.40   32.02   32.02
      31.30   30.16                                                
  3 Hubbard, Samie      16 Upper Dublin         5:20.15    5:22.98 3A-A    16  
      28.94   31.74   32.45   33.09   33.20   33.52   33.15   33.19
      32.31   31.39                                                
  4 Hall, Megan            Upper Merion         5:31.65    5:26.05 3A-A    15  
      28.02   30.97   32.32   33.22   33.25   33.26   33.96   34.00
      33.88   33.17                                                
  5 Thomas, Abigail     14 Ply Whitemarsh       5:36.26    5:33.55 3A-C    14  
      29.05   32.70   33.22   33.73   34.16   34.17   34.27   34.49
      34.44   33.32                                                
  6 Rearson, Emma       15 Upper Dublin         5:42.02    5:33.99 3A-C    13  
      29.59   32.63   33.81   34.29   34.24   34.25   34.27   34.65
      33.80   32.46                                                
  7 McHugh, Bridget        Cheltenham           5:41.20    5:36.29 AA      12  
      29.14   32.63   33.75   34.67   34.87   34.93   34.93   34.84
      33.66   32.87                                                
  8 Medvedev, Liz       14 Upper Dublin         5:42.46    5:36.78 AA      11  
      30.62   33.54   34.13   33.30   34.15   33.94   34.19   34.84
      35.33   32.74                                                
  9 Fiddler, Julia      16 Ply Whitemarsh       5:45.45    5:36.96 AA       9  
      31.01   32.94   34.24   34.51   34.48   35.00   34.65   34.20
      34.42   31.51                                                
 10 Leis, Margrethe     17 Springfield Mont     5:26.80    5:43.47 AA       7  
      29.44   32.81   34.25   34.35   34.64   36.48   36.27   35.53
    1:09.70                                                        
 11 Cooney, Gwyn        17 Springfield Mont     5:47.43    5:43.99 AA       6  
      30.65   34.03   34.35   34.58   34.83   34.74   34.98   35.53
      35.88   34.42                                                
 12 Cheifetz, Samara    16 Upper Dublin         5:48.00    5:51.64 AA       5  
      29.71   32.55   34.51   35.12   35.78   36.62   37.29   37.76
      37.60   34.70                                                
 13 Hoffmann, Natalie      Wissahickon          5:58.51    5:54.09 AA       4  
      32.07   35.84   36.47   36.35   35.95   35.71   35.44   35.97
      35.08   35.21                                                
 14 Talbot, Grace       14 Springfield Mont     6:04.43    5:57.27          3  
      30.90   34.86   35.38   36.34   36.42   36.43   37.53   36.94
      37.32   35.15                                                
 15 Delosrios, Isabel   15 Cheltenham           5:56.69    5:59.89          2  
      30.44   33.85   35.13   36.29   37.04   37.58   37.66   37.67
      37.49   36.74                                                
 16 Noriega-Vargas, Ne     Upper Merion         6:04.83    6:05.32          1  
      31.05   35.33   36.25   37.35   37.79   37.77   38.19   38.05
      38.04   35.50                                                
 17 Radell, Taylor         Wissahickon          6:16.35    6:10.55        
      33.80   36.75   37.71   37.23   38.42   38.04   38.32   38.72
      37.35   34.21                                                
 18 Johnson, Dana       17 Upper Moreland-MA    6:14.27    6:13.08        
      32.94   37.66   39.21   39.57   37.79   38.47   38.26   37.22
      36.90   35.06                                                
 19 Kaplan, Julia       15 Ply Whitemarsh       6:25.47    6:14.13        
      33.49   37.27   38.55   38.73   38.84   38.70   38.34   37.55
      37.68   34.98                                                
 20 Sloan, Morgan          Cheltenham           6:48.16    6:36.11        
      35.35   38.81   39.51   40.34   40.70   40.88   41.20   40.79
      40.32   38.21                                                
 21 Ostrich, Margaret      Upper Merion         7:08.98    6:49.14        
      35.65   39.41   40.88   41.62   42.22   42.80   42.97   42.28
      42.04   39.27                                                
 22 Scherer, Leighanne  17 Upper Moreland-MA    7:01.66    6:53.84        
      36.17   40.28   42.27   42.74   42.38   42.80   42.89   42.62
      42.99   38.70                                                
 -- O'Toole, Rebecca    16 Upper Dublin         5:54.67   X5:51.66 AA     
      31.71   34.63   35.48   35.84   35.72   35.85   36.53   36.35
      35.60   33.95                                                
 -- McMorrow, Caitlin   17 Upper Dublin         5:57.16   X5:55.75        
      30.95   34.81   36.23   36.56   36.43   36.76   37.19   36.23
      36.28   34.31                                                
 -- Casale, Tori        15 Upper Dublin         6:16.06   X6:03.96        
      32.18   35.13   36.94   37.14   37.04   37.43   37.26   37.72
      37.36   35.76                                                
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.58  3A-A    PIAA District 1 AAA Auto Qualify
        1:04.40  3A-C    PIAA District 1 AAA Consideration
        1:09.00  AA      PIAA District 1 AA Qualify
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Jenna        16 Upper Dublin           58.00      58.74 3A-A    20  
      28.47   30.27                                                
  2 Zlotnikoff, Amanda     Wissahickon          1:02.51    1:00.59 3A-A    17  
      29.60   30.99                                                
  3 Leibfreid, Megan    16 Springfield Mont     1:02.48    1:02.61 3A-C    16  
      30.12   32.49                                                
  4 Ardamoy, Eunice        Upper Merion         1:02.15    1:03.27 3A-C    15  
      29.86   33.41                                                
  5 Williams, Gabriell     Cheltenham           1:06.48    1:04.51 AA      14  
      31.51   33.00                                                
  6 Cheifetz, Samara    16 Upper Dublin         1:08.63    1:06.29 AA      13  
      32.59   33.70                                                
  7 Ely, Meghan         15 Ply Whitemarsh       1:09.68    1:07.56 AA      12  
      33.33   34.23                                                
  8 Munger, Carly       17 Springfield Mont     1:08.05    1:08.45 AA      11  
      33.40   35.05                                                
  9 Spaeter, Johanna    16 Upper Moreland-MA    1:11.98    1:08.84 AA       9  
      33.20   35.64                                                
 10 Moore, Catherine       Cheltenham           1:10.92    1:09.23          7  
      34.16   35.07                                                
 11 Weikel, Jenna          Ply Whitemarsh       1:11.34    1:09.84          6  
      33.65   36.19                                                
 12 Bonanni, Ashley     15 Upper Dublin         1:11.61    1:10.24          5  
      33.94   36.30                                                
 13 Cannon, Kaitlyn     16 Springfield Mont     1:11.10    1:12.24          4  
      35.18   37.06                                                
 14 Thompson, Alex      16 Upper Dublin         1:13.46    1:12.61          3  
      35.39   37.22                                                
 15 Jog, Maya              Wissahickon          1:12.69    1:12.70          2  
      35.58   37.12                                                
 16 Tsiobikas, Christi     Wissahickon          1:13.50    1:12.79          1  
      36.17   36.62                                                
 17 Clayton, Drew          Upper Merion         1:14.76    1:14.96        
      36.83   38.13                                                
 18 Faw, Meredith          Upper Merion         1:15.14    1:15.73        
      37.34   38.39                                                
 19 McFarland, Toni        Wissahickon          1:13.76    1:16.16        
      36.61   39.55                                                
 20 Moore, Devon           Ply Whitemarsh            NT    1:24.23        
      40.70   43.53                                                
 21 DeOrdio, Alyssa     16 Norristown-MA        1:31.31    1:29.89        
      42.32   47.57                                                
 22 Wilford, Rebekah    16 Norristown-MA        1:31.29    1:32.00        
 -- Bauer, Kelsey          Wissahickon          1:16.14   X1:16.58        
      37.31   39.27                                                
 -- Benning, Emma          Wissahickon               NT   X1:17.01        
      37.81   39.20                                                
 -- Munoz-Cervantes, L  15 Norristown-MA        2:03.30         DQ        
      49.02   54.27                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.81  3A-A    PIAA District 1 AAA Auto Qualify
        1:13.00  3A-C    PIAA District 1 AAA Consideration
        1:17.00  AA      PIAA District 1 AA Qualify
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sarah       17 Ply Whitemarsh       1:11.45    1:09.44 3A-A    20  
      32.88   36.56                                                
  2 Medvedev, Liz       14 Upper Dublin         1:14.65    1:11.45 3A-C    17  
      34.02   37.43                                                
  3 Currie, Alison      15 Springfield Mont     1:12.84    1:12.77 3A-C    16  
      34.36   38.41                                                
  4 Maus, Anna s        14 Cheltenham           1:15.89    1:13.60 AA      15  
      34.61   38.99                                                
  5 Arnold, Raechel     16 Upper Dublin         1:14.91    1:14.42 AA      14  
      36.42   38.00                                                
  6 Pigeon, Kaitlyn        Wissahickon          1:21.70    1:17.09         13  
      35.98   41.11                                                
  7 Alberti, Ellie         Wissahickon          1:19.01    1:17.42         12  
      36.00   41.42                                                
  8 Chung, Hannah          Wissahickon          1:19.50    1:18.68         11  
      36.91   41.77                                                
  9 LoRusso, Karli      16 Springfield Mont     1:16.92    1:18.85          9  
      36.91   41.94                                                
 10 Reese, Brynn        18 Upper Dublin         1:21.51    1:18.94          7  
      37.25   41.69                                                
 11 Park, Hanna            Wissahickon          1:22.28    1:19.33          6  
      37.18   42.15                                                
 12 Pro, Kaitlyn        15 Upper Dublin         1:21.71    1:20.43          5  
      37.74   42.69                                                
 13 Largo, Alejandra       Cheltenham           1:23.66    1:22.77          4  
      40.22   42.55                                                
 14 Thomas, Sarah       14 Ply Whitemarsh       1:23.30    1:24.99          3  
      37.90   47.09                                                
 15 Mazzilli, Hope         Upper Merion         1:26.04    1:25.13          2  
      39.50   45.63                                                
 16 Martorella, Daniel  18 Norristown-MA        1:22.30    1:25.14          1  
      40.35   44.79                                                
 17 Stanley, Emma          Ply Whitemarsh       1:28.78    1:27.31        
      40.77   46.54                                                
 18 Srinivasan, Shreya     Upper Merion         1:32.39    1:31.72        
      42.69   49.03                                                
 19 Klein, Carly           Cheltenham           1:36.65    1:35.61        
      45.73   49.88                                                
 20 Campolongo, Gabby      Upper Merion         1:47.65    1:38.83        
      45.55   53.28                                                
 21 Assenmacher, Cryst  17 Norristown-MA        1:56.00    1:56.26        
      53.19 1:03.07                                                
 -- Kullmann, Ryann     14 Upper Dublin         1:21.96   X1:23.36        
      38.86   44.50                                                
 -- Greenwood, Carolin  17 Upper Dublin         1:26.83   X1:24.80        
      39.96   44.84                                                
 -- Farinas, Bella         Wissahickon          1:29.50   X1:27.43        
      41.40   46.03                                                
 -- Goldberg, Arielle      Wissahickon          1:30.75   X1:28.49        
      41.62   46.87                                                
 -- Varallo, Madison    15 Upper Dublin         1:36.80   X1:31.86        
      44.84   47.02                                                
 -- Alston, Lauren         Cheltenham           1:43.27   X1:33.74        
      44.65   49.09                                                
 -- Peri, Ava              Wissahickon          2:04.02   X1:40.63        
      45.99   54.64                                                
 -- Valentine, Caitlin     Wissahickon          1:35.16   X1:41.63        
      48.50   53.13                                                
 -- Lafferty, Caroline     Wissahickon               NT   X1:53.22        
 -- Israel, Pilar          Cheltenham           1:28.07         DQ        
      39.85   45.51                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:42.70  3A-A    PIAA District 1 AAA Auto Qualify
        3:51.40  3A-C    PIAA District 1 AAA Consideration
        4:10.00  AA      PIAA District 1 AA Qualify
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Upper Dublin High School Girls  'A'         3:41.27    3:36.73 3A-A    40  
     1) Amdor, Abbie 15                 2) Hubbard, Samie 16              
     3) Yoon, Saemmi 15                 4) Johns, Jenna 16                
       26.54    55.06    26.87    56.39    25.30    53.51    24.42    51.77
  2 Wissahickon High School  'A'                3:47.30    3:41.51 3A-A    34  
     1) Zlotnikoff, Amanda              2) Zlotnikoff, Carly              
     3) Xu, Liliana                     4) Wild, Kelly                    
       26.70    55.64    26.13    54.67    27.02    56.65    25.58    54.55
  3 Springfield Township High Scho  'A'         3:44.50    3:48.75 3A-C    32  
     1) Leis, Margrethe 17              2) Cooney, Emily 14               
     3) LoRusso, Alyssa 17              4) Nadolski, Lizzie 16            
       27.69    57.41    27.18    57.52    27.33    58.85    25.73    54.97
  4 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                    3:54.04    3:48.85 3A-C    30  
     1) Gross, Gianna 16                2) Thomas, Abigail 14             
     3) Thomas, Sarah 14                4) Dinda, Emily K 17              
       27.66    57.72    27.09    56.72    27.26    57.33    26.90    57.08
  5 Cheltenham High School  'A'                 4:02.98    4:00.13 AA      28  
     1) Moore, Catherine                2) Delosrios, Isabel n 15         
     3) Williams, Gabrielle             4) Parker, Nia                    
       29.56  1:01.36    28.35  1:00.08    29.07    59.60    27.24    59.09
  6 Upper Merion Area High School  'A'          4:13.36    4:05.89 AA      26  
     1) Shuster, Allison                2) Clayton, Drew                  
     3) Osterhoudt, Ryan                4) Noriega-Vargas, Nelly          
       28.35    57.78    31.08  1:05.59    28.27    59.96    29.23  1:02.56
  7 Upper Moreland High School-MA  'A'          4:19.18    4:06.90 AA      24  
     1) Stylianou, AnnaMaria 14         2) Wittick, Melanie 16            
     3) Spaeter, Johanna 16             4) Davis, Colleen 15              
       29.72  1:01.49    29.38  1:03.88    29.38  1:02.03    28.99    59.50
 -- Upper Dublin High School Girls  'B'         3:53.27   X3:50.31 3A-C   
     1) Paris, Megan 17                 2) Rearson, Emma 15               
     3) O'Toole, Rebecca 16             4) Goldberg, Leah 15              
       26.90    56.23    27.75    58.30    28.29    58.45    26.78    57.33
 -- Upper Dublin High School Girls  'C'         4:05.27   X4:03.65 AA     
     1) McMorrow, Caitlin 17            2) Bonanni, Ashley 15             
     3) Cheifetz, Samara 16             4) Medvedev, Liz 14               
       29.81  1:02.04    30.08  1:02.93    28.64    59.86    28.06    58.82
 -- Springfield Township High Scho  'B'         4:12.47   X4:11.21        
     1) Cooney, Gwyn 17                 2) Boles, Isabelle 16             
     3) Talbot, Grace 14                4) Cannon, Kaitlyn 16             
       28.81  1:00.59    30.50  1:03.83    30.42  1:03.40    29.88  1:03.39
Finals
 -- Upper Dublin High School Girls  'D'         4:19.27   X4:14.47        
     1) Wachter, Charlotte 16           2) Thompson, Alex 16              
     3) Arnold, Raechel 16              4) Casale, Tori 15                
       30.27  1:02.06    30.62  1:03.45    30.44  1:03.92    30.38  1:05.04
 -- Wissahickon High School  'B'                     NT   x4:16.55        
     1) Hoffmann, Natalie               2) Tsiobikas, Christina           
     3) McFarland, Toni                 4) Monaghan, Keara                
       29.63  1:02.36    32.60  1:09.40    30.11  1:04.54    28.58  1:00.25
 -- Wissahickon High School  'C'                     NT   x4:32.30        
     1) Tsiobikas, Sophia               2) Radell, Taylor                 
     3) Bauer, Kelsey                   4) Jog, Maya                      
       33.79  1:10.36    32.37  1:07.90    31.64  1:05.99    32.05  1:08.05
 -- Cheltenham High School  'B'                 4:20.42   x4:33.07        
     1) Sloan, Morgan                   2) Largo, Alejandra               
     3) Reisinger, Sofia                4)                                
       34.26  1:11.09    32.44  1:07.75    35.11  1:12.83    29.28  1:01.40
 -- Plymouth Whitemarsh  'B'                    4:36.47   X4:33.86        
     1) Kaplan, Julia 15                2) Seaner, Natalie                
     3) Cohen, Becky                    4) Ely, Meghan 15                 
       31.42  1:04.88    31.38  1:06.41    36.64  1:19.76    29.30  1:02.81
 -- Upper Merion Area High School  'B'          4:48.89   x4:41.49        
     1) Wang, Kaitlyn                   2) Ostrich, Margaret              
     3) Orzechowski, Claudia            4) Cercle, Angie                  
       34.26  1:11.69    33.95  1:12.69    31.83  1:07.25    33.00  1:09.86
 -- Cheltenham High School  'C'                 5:20.63   x5:12.45        
     1) Lewis, Denell                   2) Felix, Olivia                  
     3) Alston, Lauren                  4) Klein, Carly                   
       36.89  1:17.15  1:24.82                                             
 -- Plymouth Whitemarsh  'C'                    5:02.55   X5:21.41        
     1) Horgan, Allie                   2) Paladino, Bella                
     3) Houghton, Katherine 15          4) Song, Julia                    
       40.15  1:24.08    32.78  1:11.22    41.28  1:28.94    36.70  1:17.17
 -- Upper Merion Area High School  'C'          5:55.16   x5:38.76        
     1) Bilker, Leah                    2) Vidal, Julia                   
     3) Halpern, Sasha                  4) Campolongo, Gabby              
       42.11  1:30.20    40.58  1:28.41    41.94  1:28.24  1:11.91         
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Upper Dublin High School Girls      543   2. Wissahickon High School             306
  3. Springfield Township High Scho      305   4. Plymouth Whitemarsh                 261
  5. Cheltenham High School              235   6. Upper Merion Area High School       217
  7. Upper Moreland High School          138   8. Norristown Area High School          70