UDHS Swimming & Diving NISCA All-Americans NISCA

2014-2015 NISCA Scholar Team: Girls - Silver   Boys - Gold

2013-2014 NISCA Scholar Team: Girls - Silver   Boys - Gold

2012-2013 NISCA Scholar Team:  Girls - Silver

2011-2012 NISCA Scholar Team:  Girls - Silver   Boys - Silver

2010-2011 NISCA Scholar Team:  Girls - Silver   Boys - Silver

2009-2010 NISCA Scholar Team:  Girls - Silver

2008-2009 NISCA Scholar Team:  Girls - Bronze 

Abbie Amdor

Swimming

2016

Jenna Johns

Swimming

2016

Megan Paris

Swimming

2016

Rebecca Pendleton

Swimming

2016

Alex Flynn

Swimming

2015, 2016

Jake Easton

Academic

2016

Devon Polak

Swimming

2015, 2016

Wyatt Amdor

Swimming

2014, 2015, 2016

Ogden Leyens

Swimming

2014, 2015, 2016

Scott Luttmann

Swimming, Academic

2014, 2015, 2106

Michael Jensen

Swimming

2013, 2014, 2015, 2016

Gina Casale

Academic

2014

Allen Tang

Academic

2014

Stephen Williamson

Academic

2014

Corey Johnson

Diving, Academic

2013, 2014

Sarah  McMenamin

Academic

2013

Hannah  Ness

Academic

2013

Soyoung  Park

Academic

2013

Eric Zimmermann

Academic

2013

Ian Flynn

Swimming

2012, 2013

Eric Jensen

Swimming

2012, 2103

Casey O'Neill

Swimming

2012

Emily Houser

Swimming, Academic

2012, 2013

Sam Wheatley

Swimming

2011, 2012

Chris Devlin

Swimming, Academic

2014

Cooper Tollen

Swimming, Academic

2011, 2012, 2103, 2014

Bob Bantley

Swimming

2011, 2012, 2013

Carolyn Meier

Swimming, Academic

2009, 2010, 2011, 2012

Lindsey Schmidt

Swimming

2009, 2010, 2011, 2012

Eric Luttmann

Academic

2012

Becky Brown

Academic

2012

Rachel Linus

Academic

2012

Mieke Scherpbier

Academic

2012

Zach Brech

Swimming

2011, 2012

Alex Wheately

Swimming

2011

Emeline Leyens

Swimming

2011

Erin Regan

Swimming

2008, 2009, 2010, 2011

Ellie Houser

Swimming

2010, 2011

Karli Cozen

Academic

2011

Jesse Li

Academic

2011

Alanna Platt

Academic

2011

Ashton Leyens

Swimming

2010, 2011

Tyler Huffman

Swimming

2010

Alex Stine

Swimming

2010

Brian Wall

Swimming

2010

Dave Derr

Swimming

2008, 2009, 2010

Kelly Ashmead

Swimming

2008, 2009

Megan Lafferty

Swimming

2008, 2009

Sam Fearnside

Swimming

2009

Brit Gergen

Swimming

2009

Chris Willcox

Swimming

2009

Dan Fitzgerald

Swimming

2008, 2009

Calvin Starosta

Swimming

2008, 2009

Tim Gerrard

Swimming

2008

Steve Crane

Swimming

2008

Ralph Clayton

Swimming

2008

Kyle Rooney

Swimming

2008

Olivia Ehmann

Swimming

2008

Travis Piper

Academic

2007

Dan Smullen

Swimming

2005

Ryan Piper

Academic, Swimming

2005, 2003

Jennika Flotmeier

Academic

2005

Kristen Harchut

Academic

2005

Kim Baird

Swimming

2004

JL Rathfon

Swimming

2002, 2003

Dan Smullen

Swimming

2003

Mike Bonitatibus

Swimming

2003

Amanda Gumbrecht

Academic

2003

Grant Flothmeier

Swimming

2002

Justin Tippens

Swimming

2002

Brandon Piper

Swimming, Academic

2002

Rebecca Rinko

Academic

2002

Mike Fried

Swimming

2001

Lori Eberwien

Swimming

2001

Krystle Eberwein

Swimming

2001

Lindsay Garrett

Swimming

2001

Lindsay Chain

Swimming

2001

Julia Baron

Diving

1999